InveScore · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Vietnam U23 Open the Asian Games Against Kuwait: Why Stale Data Is the Worst Guide
Vietnam vs Malaysia Third-Place Match: What Tan Cheng Hoe Kept Behind the Word 'Different'
Chanathip's Handshake and What Lay Outside the Vietnam-Thailand Match Report
When Football Analysis Becomes an Empty Echo: What Happens If No One Looks Inside the Dressing Room?
Vu Tien Thanh attends AFC Pro course in Cambodia: an unfinished licence from 2026 and the AFC's coaching-education reform
Football Has More Data but Less Truth: VAR and Medical Records Are Two Closed Doors
Official: Courtois's Status for the Clasico Confirmed - The Injury Storm and Real Madrid's Tactical Dilemma
Persija Host Persik at JIS: Five Points, an 8-1-3 Record, and the Void Named Ezra Walian
When “Bosque” Reads as Football: A Classification Error in the Sports News Pipeline
A Football Label on an Entertainment Story: The Data Incident at the Sports Desk
Persija Host Persik at JIS: Five Points, an 8-1-3 Record, and the Void Named Ezra Walian
Three Goals in Manila and Vietnam's First SEA Games Men's Football Gold
Ivan Toney's Two-Step Penalty: 13 Goals in Nine Games and a Missing Denominator
Clásico Regio Femenil: Tigres, Rayadas and the Data Gap Behind the “Must-Win” Roar
Nine Dimensions, Zero Data Points: Where Vietnamese Esports Commentary Actually Breaks
BLAST's payment delays and PGL sweeping the top VRS teams: CS2's invoice of trust
When There Is Nothing to Analyze: A Null Report and a Lesson on Data Honesty in Esports
NK FC Online Runner-Up at FC Pro Champions Cup 2026: How the Penalty Format Rewrote the Medal Table
Nine Layers of an Esports Contract — and the Price of an Empty Data Sheet
The Empty Cell at Royal Arena: The Limits of Badminton Data in the BWF World Tour Era
Sindhu beats Akechi 2-1 at French Open 2026: six error-free points and the An Se Young test
BWF World Junior Championships 2026: India's 18-Player Squad Faces 3×55 and 3×15 Format Test
When Badminton Data Stops Being Decoration: Why Our Analytics Systems Are Rotting From Within
An Se-young and the Limits of Defensive Badminton: When Title Records Hide a Physical Breaking Point
Lakshya Sen and the Lesson from the Loh Kean Yew Defeat: When an Early Lead Is Not Enough to Win
An Se-young breaks the badminton title record: the mechanism behind the winning run
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record — and the Cost Buried Behind Seven Straight Points
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: A Road Built on Defence, Not Smashes
PV Sindhu, the 10-21 in Aichi, and a System That Cannot Protect Itself
Thuy Linh Before ASIAD 20: Four Medal Slots and the Gap From World No. 40
Kunlavut Vitidsarn: the 21-12, 21-16 scoreline and the 8-2 head-to-head behind the Asian Games gold
Loh Kean Yew meets Kunlavut Vitidsarn in Asian Games men's singles final: history awaits, tactical data still missing
Aidil Sholeh Wins Vietnam Open 2026: Malaysia Ends a 27-Month Drought at Super 100 Level
The Fall in Paris and the Load Equation: How Fragile Is the Flank Corridor of Women's Singles Badminton?
Lakshya Sen's Road to Gold at Asian Games 2026: The Bracket Map and the Forgotten Physical Equation
Indian Women's Badminton Team Opens Asian Games 2026 Against Kazakhstan: A Favorable Start on Day One
Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw at ASIAD 20: Decoding the Spreadsheet Behind the Gold Medal
Speed Signature: When Badminton Is Measured by Every Footstep
Lakshya Sen Loses to Loh Kean Yew at Asian Games 2026: Early Leads That Never Converted
When Badminton Data Stops Being Decoration: Why Our Analytics Systems Are Rotting From Within
Kunlavut Vitidsarn Wins Asian Games 2026: The Control Game and a Shifting Map of Asian Men's Badminton
Vietnamese Badminton in the Regular Season: The Gap Between the Scoreboard and the Analytical Record
Thuy Linh and the Asian Games medal threshold for Vietnam's women's badminton
PV Sindhu Out of the Asian Games 2026 Quarter-finals: 122 Seconds in Game Three and a Crack That Began in Game One
Lakshya Sen and the Lesson from the Loh Kean Yew Defeat: When an Early Lead Is Not Enough to Win
Asian Games 2026: Fourth seed Satwik-Chirag suffer shock first-round exit – the third-game blind spot of a 29-year-old attacking pair
The Fall in Paris and the Load Equation: How Fragile Is the Flank Corridor of Women's Singles Badminton?
Asian Para Games 2026: The 2-11 Game in XD17 and India's Two Opposite Adaptation Curves in Para Table Tennis2026-10-23 10:47
Defending the U21 English Double: How a Full Round-Robin Format Reshapes the Race2026-10-22 13:19
England's Under-21 National Cup: Two Defending Champions Seeded Second and a Nine-Match Test in 48 Hours2026-10-22 10:11
Under-21 National Cup: Two Defending Champions, Two Second Seeds, and a Ranking List That Makes No Exceptions2026-10-22 08:44
Guernsey Win Nine Ties Without a Decider: The Self-Validating Ten-Team Draw at Worthing2026-10-22 04:47
Guernsey Win Worthing Junior Team Tournament: A Victory of Structure, Not Miracle2026-10-21 22:26
Table Tennis England's Members' Day: listening has a date, delivery does not2026-10-21 15:20
Asian Para Games 2026: Four Indian Table Tennis Bronzes and the Shared Signature in Game Two2026-10-21 08:29
Table Tennis England's Members' Day: Two Service Awards, One Call for Action, and a Data Gap2026-10-21 04:57
Table Tennis, the Empty Report, and the Trap Called “No Risk”2026-10-20 15:59
Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: The Gem Lies in the Four Seconds After Losing a Point2026-10-19 11:06
TT Kidz and the Door at Level Four: How English Table Tennis Widens Its Base2026-10-17 07:18
Arena Stožice and a Table Tennis Championship Without a Single Stroke: Ljubljana, the ITTF-ETTU Governance Chain and a Forgotten Signal2026-10-16 10:45
TT Kidz Returns: Table Tennis England Patches the Base of the Table Tennis Pyramid2026-10-16 08:57
The Butterfly Table in Rainham and English Table Tennis's Membership Machine2026-10-16 01:09
The Table Tennis Data Void: When the Fastest Sport on Earth Refuses to Leave a Digital Trace2026-10-15 19:41
Table Tennis Data Analysis: From Intuition to Probability - Lessons from Overlooked Numbers2026-10-15 00:12
Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Reshaping of Its Competitive Roadmap for the 2026–2032 Cycle2026-10-09 00:31
Japan and Iran Sweep AVC 2026 Pool Play Without Dropping a Set: Reading Nishida's 82% Through a Workload LensThird set, Japan leads Australia 18–14. Yuji Nishida takes his approach from...
Vietnamese Volleyball Is Missing a Data Layer — and That Is a Business ProblemLate on the final night of a domestic round, I asked for the technical stat...
Dakar 2026: Africa's First Olympic Event, and a Schedule With Blank TimesIn the schedule release for beach volleyball at the Dakar 2026 Youth Olympic...
Nebraska Is No. 1 in the NCAA Committee's First Top 16: The Kentucky Line Is Where the System Leaves Its FingerprintsNebraska Is No. 1, and a Ranking You Cannot Read Through the Win-Loss Column ...
Singapore's First Asian Games Team Epee Medal: Reading the Closing Touch and the Gap Beneath the Top SeedThe heaviest blade in a team epee match is the one standing at the end of the...
Unable to create 1018-word Vietnamese sports news articleNo analysis content available to base the request on. The entire Stage-1...
Six Promotions, Over 70 Belts: The Forgotten Power Map of Global MMAAnatoly Malykhin stepped onto the scales in Bangkok with two belts slung acro...
A 13-Year Journey of a Sports Journalist: From Amateur Blog to Injury Decoding ExpertSaigon, amid the bustling football season, there's a perspective few notice:...
Darren Yap's Poomsae Bronze: Singapore's Historic Milestone Measured by 0.05 PointsWhen Darren Yap stepped off the mat with an Asian Games bronze medal around h...
Vietnam wins first Asiad 20 gold as women's team kata sweeps every bout 5-0On September 22, 2026, on the karate mat at Asiad 20 in Japan, three Vietname...
UFC 331: Arman Tsarukyan, Mauricio Ruffy and the Data Gap in the UFC Lightweight DivisionUFC 331: Arman Tsarukyan, Mauricio Ruffy and the Data Gap in the UFC...
Three Flags, One Voice: Anatomy of Vietnam's 5-0 Women's Team Kata Shock at Asiad 20On the stand of the karate arena, I counted every flag. The first flag went u...
Amarousiou Sends ESAKE Four Questions on Refereeing: Greek Basketball Forced to Prove Rather Than Proclaim
KJ Simpson to Galatasaray: A Transfer With No Data to Judge It By
Giannis Antetokounmpo and Bam Adebayo: Miami Heat Build Twin Towers and a Spacing Gamble
Ausar Thompson, 26 Minutes and the Price of a Defense: What Detroit Is Really Betting On
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Rybakina Withdraws from Billie Jean King Cup: The Left Ankle Rewriting the World No. 1's Schedule2026-09-19 11:56
Sabalenka crushes Pegula, sets record with 8th consecutive hard-court Grand Slam final2026-09-11 20:32
Beijing 2026: With Sinner Absent, Zverev Dominates and Asian Tennis Reshapes2026-09-30 09:30
Zheng Qinwen and the Test of Character: When the Past Is Not a Verdict2026-09-08 01:02
Kei Nishikori Retires: The Legacy of a Trailblazer Who Never Needed a Golden Trophy2026-10-02 12:56
When the Tennis Data Sheet Returns Zero2026-10-23 20:08
Three Championship Points and the Forgotten Skeleton: Decoding the 2026 Roland Garros Final2026-09-14 23:48
Ben Shelton stuns Carlos Alcaraz at the 2026 US Open: A 3:33 a.m. shockwave in New York2026-09-09 19:54
Alcaraz Rallies into Tokyo Final: The 16-Point Collapse and the Flaw Nobody Wants to Name2026-10-06 01:42
Nine Layers of Tennis Analysis: When the Framework Is Full but the Data Is Empty2026-09-11 15:12
Tennis Transfer Market Data Analysis: Why Free Agent Fees Are More Harmful Than Transfer Fees2026-09-09 08:30
Carlos Alcaraz Advances to US Open 2026 Quarterfinals with Flawless Form2026-09-09 11:55
Leylah Fernandez's Nine Straight Games: A Defensive Instinct Learns to Attack2026-09-28 14:41
Tennis Has No Transfer Fees, But Its Transfer Window Is Harsher Than Any Football Market2026-09-10 13:34
Zverev Leads the Race to Turin, but 'World No. 1' Is a Different Story2026-09-25 20:03
Wimbledon 2027 Imposes Strict Rules: Influencer Media Accreditation Ban and Confiscation of Disruptive Items2026-09-08 15:36
Novak Djokovic Returns to Beijing: 29-0 and the Quest for the 102nd Title2026-09-29 21:49
Sinner, Alcaraz and Eight Straight Majors: The 2026–2026 Cycle Through Data and Rules2026-09-10 14:15
US Open 2026 Day 9: When High-Risk Play Meets Seasoned Experience2026-09-08 05:29
Sabalenka vs Rybakina: When the World No. 1 Was Decided Before the First Serve2026-09-13 17:40
Data Never Lies: Vietnamese Football Is Measuring Its Own Players Wrong2026-09-26 04:55
When the Spreadsheet Is Empty: The Discipline of Tennis Analysis2026-09-10 13:24
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
The Swapped Game: When an Advertisement Wears a Review's Clothes
The 9...a5 Move: When Black Chooses Understanding Over Memory
6th Prison Chess Championship: A Record 140 Teams and an Unverified Data Gap
The Pawn Sacrifice on Move Two: When the 'Elephant Trap' Returns to the Bundesliga
Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, and the 3.Bc4 Shock at the Samarkand 2026 Chess Olympiad
The Najdorf Sicilian and the Theory-Update Machine: Reading Daniel King's 60-Minute Repertoire Refresh
Move Nine in the Mar del Plata: 9...a5 and the Limits of the 'Computers Don't Understand' Argument
The Move 9...a5: When Chess Tries to Escape the Memory of the Machine
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Tsunoda, Monza, and the Mistake That Was Not in the Throttle
Esteban Ocon's Haas Seat: How the Ferrari Pipeline Decides the Fate of a 30-Year-Old Driver
Juan Pablo Montoya: Mercedes should have double-stacked George Russell and Kimi Antonelli at Monza
2026 Spanish GP FP1: The Timesheet, the Noise, and the Data Nobody Reads
Clash at Monza: Hamilton Blames Leclerc and Vasseur for Lack of Clear Rules
Hamilton Criticizes Ferrari's Lack of Internal Rules After Monza Disaster: 'We Need Clear Rules of Engagement'
The Tee Between the Middle and Ring Finger: A Wedge Lesson from Congressional and the Modern Spin Ceiling
The Smart Ball Sleeve and the thin line between a no-fuss training aid and a promise without data
Busan Open 2026: Unexpected Signals from Training Sessions for Vietnamese Golfer
Professional Golf and the Gap Between Data, Rankings, and the Real Course
A 2,134-word report with no name: Vietnamese golf faces its biggest data gap
Golf balls are being forced to fly shorter — but the game itself has not slowed down
Golf· Reviews
- 1Tiger Woods Absent From Initial Hero World Challenge Field: Three Exemptions and a Foreseeable Void2026-10-20 09:15
- 2Professional Golf and the Gap Between Data, Rankings, and the Real Course2026-10-04 06:40
- 3The Tee in the Lead Hand and the Real Limits of the Backspin Wedge2026-09-13 15:07
- 4Shane Lowry One-Putts Back Nine to Four-Shot Lead at Irish Open: Tactical Analysis and Hidden Risks2026-09-13 07:17
- 5Golf balls are being forced to fly shorter — but the game itself has not slowed down2026-09-13 00:54
- 6Irish Open Round 2: McIlroy, Lowry and Rahm Start Early, Niemann Leads2026-09-11 17:11
- 7Smart Ball Sleeve: The no-fuss training aid that solves a common swing issue2026-09-08 21:08
- 8The Smart Ball Sleeve and the thin line between a no-fuss training aid and a promise without data2026-09-08 18:23
- 9The Worn Glove and the Price of Silence in Vietnamese Golf2026-09-08 03:56
- 10Taking the Lob Wedge Out of the Sand: The 30-Foot Loss Amateur Golfers Never See2026-10-19 02:26
Eight Pages of a Billiards Dossier, Not a Single Name: The Limits of Analysis Begin at Data Entry2026-10-17 12:29
Q Tour Americas 2026/27: Toronto and Santa Clara to Host, 3 WST Tour Cards at Stake2026-10-15 06:09
Spain Wins the 2026 WPA Men's Doubles 10-Ball World Championship: In Doubles, Your Partner Is a Tactical Variable, Not a Spectator2026-10-06 07:35
Allison Fisher Retires Due to Parkinson's: Seven World Titles and the Limits of Every Data Model2026-10-04 06:07
Michael Holt breaks Kyren Wilson's 54 at the Shenzhen Open: the hinge was safety play2026-10-02 21:01
Forty Seconds on the Chair: The Silence That Built Vietnamese Three-Cushion2026-10-01 14:34
45 Entries, 8 Ranking Tournaments and One Challenge Cup: The Architecture of the 2026 European Disability Snooker Championship2026-09-15 20:23
English Open Final: Mark Williams, Ali Carter and the Deciding Frames at Brentwood2026-09-14 06:07
English Open: Mark Williams Rallies From 5-1 Down, Ali Carter Beats Ding Junhui — A Final Between Two Men Past Forty2026-09-13 23:27
English Open: Mark Williams, Ali Carter and the Variable No Model Captures2026-09-13 22:41
Mark Williams' Comeback from 1-5, Ali Carter Beats Ding Junhui: The Sediment of Age in the English Open Semi-Finals2026-09-13 20:55
King of the Box: Reading a 21-Player Pool Tournament at Packy's Sports Pub Through a Data Chain
Empty input billiards analysis: When a data journalist chooses silence over fabrication
The Empty Analysis – When Data Goes Silent, the Writer Must Ask: Did I Hear, or Did I Count?
45 Entries, 8 Ranking Tournaments and One Challenge Cup: The Architecture of the 2026 European Disability Snooker Championship
Ronnie O'Sullivan Withdraws from International Championship in Nanjing: Body Chooses China, Rejects England?
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan2659122414
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424







