InveScore · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
The Empty Cell at Royal Arena: The Limits of Badminton Data in the BWF World Tour Era The Empty Cell at Royal Arena: The Limits of Badminton Data in the BWF World Tour Era2026-10-26 00:03 Sindhu beats Akechi 2-1 at French Open 2026: six error-free points and the An Se Young test Sindhu beats Akechi 2-1 at French Open 2026: six error-free points and the An Se Young test2026-10-25 20:20 BWF World Junior Championships 2026: India's 18-Player Squad Faces 3×55 and 3×15 Format Test BWF World Junior Championships 2026: India's 18-Player Squad Faces 3×55 and 3×15 Format Test2026-10-23 17:32 When Badminton Data Stops Being Decoration: Why Our Analytics Systems Are Rotting From Within When Badminton Data Stops Being Decoration: Why Our Analytics Systems Are Rotting From Within2026-10-22 10:55 An Se-young and the Limits of Defensive Badminton: When Title Records Hide a Physical Breaking Point An Se-young and the Limits of Defensive Badminton: When Title Records Hide a Physical Breaking Point2026-10-22 09:09 Lakshya Sen and the Lesson from the Loh Kean Yew Defeat: When an Early Lead Is Not Enough to Win Lakshya Sen and the Lesson from the Loh Kean Yew Defeat: When an Early Lead Is Not Enough to Win2026-10-21 20:26 An Se-young breaks the badminton title record: the mechanism behind the winning run An Se-young breaks the badminton title record: the mechanism behind the winning run2026-10-21 12:20 An Se-young Breaks the Title Record — and the Cost Buried Behind Seven Straight Points An Se-young Breaks the Title Record — and the Cost Buried Behind Seven Straight Points2026-10-21 11:29 An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: A Road Built on Defence, Not Smashes An Se-young Breaks the Title Record: A Road Built on Defence, Not Smashes2026-10-21 10:41 PV Sindhu, the 10-21 in Aichi, and a System That Cannot Protect Itself PV Sindhu, the 10-21 in Aichi, and a System That Cannot Protect Itself2026-10-20 06:22 Thuy Linh Before ASIAD 20: Four Medal Slots and the Gap From World No. 40 Thuy Linh Before ASIAD 20: Four Medal Slots and the Gap From World No. 402026-10-19 12:04 Kunlavut Vitidsarn: the 21-12, 21-16 scoreline and the 8-2 head-to-head behind the Asian Games gold Kunlavut Vitidsarn: the 21-12, 21-16 scoreline and the 8-2 head-to-head behind the Asian Games gold2026-10-19 11:34 Loh Kean Yew meets Kunlavut Vitidsarn in Asian Games men's singles final: history awaits, tactical data still missing Loh Kean Yew meets Kunlavut Vitidsarn in Asian Games men's singles final: history awaits, tactical data still missing2026-10-18 16:04 Aidil Sholeh Wins Vietnam Open 2026: Malaysia Ends a 27-Month Drought at Super 100 Level Aidil Sholeh Wins Vietnam Open 2026: Malaysia Ends a 27-Month Drought at Super 100 Level2026-10-17 03:24 The Fall in Paris and the Load Equation: How Fragile Is the Flank Corridor of Women's Singles Badminton? The Fall in Paris and the Load Equation: How Fragile Is the Flank Corridor of Women's Singles Badminton?2026-10-17 02:14 Lakshya Sen's Road to Gold at Asian Games 2026: The Bracket Map and the Forgotten Physical Equation Lakshya Sen's Road to Gold at Asian Games 2026: The Bracket Map and the Forgotten Physical Equation2026-10-16 02:33 Indian Women's Badminton Team Opens Asian Games 2026 Against Kazakhstan: A Favorable Start on Day One Indian Women's Badminton Team Opens Asian Games 2026 Against Kazakhstan: A Favorable Start on Day One2026-10-15 06:56 Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw at ASIAD 20: Decoding the Spreadsheet Behind the Gold Medal Vietnam Women's Sepak Takraw at ASIAD 20: Decoding the Spreadsheet Behind the Gold Medal2026-10-14 19:19 Speed Signature: When Badminton Is Measured by Every Footstep Speed Signature: When Badminton Is Measured by Every Footstep2026-10-13 22:09 Lakshya Sen Loses to Loh Kean Yew at Asian Games 2026: Early Leads That Never Converted Lakshya Sen Loses to Loh Kean Yew at Asian Games 2026: Early Leads That Never Converted2026-10-08 21:23
Asian Para Games 2026: The 2-11 Game in XD17 and India's Two Opposite Adaptation Curves in Para Table Tennis Asian Para Games 2026: The 2-11 Game in XD17 and India's Two Opposite Adaptation Curves in Para Table Tennis2026-10-23 10:47 Defending the U21 English Double: How a Full Round-Robin Format Reshapes the Race Defending the U21 English Double: How a Full Round-Robin Format Reshapes the Race2026-10-22 13:19 England's Under-21 National Cup: Two Defending Champions Seeded Second and a Nine-Match Test in 48 Hours England's Under-21 National Cup: Two Defending Champions Seeded Second and a Nine-Match Test in 48 Hours2026-10-22 10:11 Under-21 National Cup: Two Defending Champions, Two Second Seeds, and a Ranking List That Makes No Exceptions Under-21 National Cup: Two Defending Champions, Two Second Seeds, and a Ranking List That Makes No Exceptions2026-10-22 08:44 Guernsey Win Nine Ties Without a Decider: The Self-Validating Ten-Team Draw at Worthing Guernsey Win Nine Ties Without a Decider: The Self-Validating Ten-Team Draw at Worthing2026-10-22 04:47 Guernsey Win Worthing Junior Team Tournament: A Victory of Structure, Not Miracle Guernsey Win Worthing Junior Team Tournament: A Victory of Structure, Not Miracle2026-10-21 22:26 Table Tennis England's Members' Day: listening has a date, delivery does not Table Tennis England's Members' Day: listening has a date, delivery does not2026-10-21 15:20 Asian Para Games 2026: Four Indian Table Tennis Bronzes and the Shared Signature in Game Two Asian Para Games 2026: Four Indian Table Tennis Bronzes and the Shared Signature in Game Two2026-10-21 08:29 Table Tennis England's Members' Day: Two Service Awards, One Call for Action, and a Data Gap Table Tennis England's Members' Day: Two Service Awards, One Call for Action, and a Data Gap2026-10-21 04:57 Table Tennis, the Empty Report, and the Trap Called “No Risk” Table Tennis, the Empty Report, and the Trap Called “No Risk”2026-10-20 15:59 Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: The Gem Lies in the Four Seconds After Losing a Point Vietnamese Youth Table Tennis: The Gem Lies in the Four Seconds After Losing a Point2026-10-19 11:06 TT Kidz and the Door at Level Four: How English Table Tennis Widens Its Base TT Kidz and the Door at Level Four: How English Table Tennis Widens Its Base2026-10-17 07:18 Arena Stožice and a Table Tennis Championship Without a Single Stroke: Ljubljana, the ITTF-ETTU Governance Chain and a Forgotten Signal Arena Stožice and a Table Tennis Championship Without a Single Stroke: Ljubljana, the ITTF-ETTU Governance Chain and a Forgotten Signal2026-10-16 10:45 TT Kidz Returns: Table Tennis England Patches the Base of the Table Tennis Pyramid TT Kidz Returns: Table Tennis England Patches the Base of the Table Tennis Pyramid2026-10-16 08:57 The Butterfly Table in Rainham and English Table Tennis's Membership Machine The Butterfly Table in Rainham and English Table Tennis's Membership Machine2026-10-16 01:09 The Table Tennis Data Void: When the Fastest Sport on Earth Refuses to Leave a Digital Trace The Table Tennis Data Void: When the Fastest Sport on Earth Refuses to Leave a Digital Trace2026-10-15 19:41 Table Tennis Data Analysis: From Intuition to Probability - Lessons from Overlooked Numbers Table Tennis Data Analysis: From Intuition to Probability - Lessons from Overlooked Numbers2026-10-15 00:12 Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Reshaping of Its Competitive Roadmap for the 2026–2032 Cycle Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Reshaping of Its Competitive Roadmap for the 2026–2032 Cycle2026-10-09 00:31
Rybakina Withdraws from Billie Jean King Cup: The Left Ankle Rewriting the World No. 1's Schedule Rybakina Withdraws from Billie Jean King Cup: The Left Ankle Rewriting the World No. 1's Schedule2026-09-19 11:56 Sabalenka crushes Pegula, sets record with 8th consecutive hard-court Grand Slam final Sabalenka crushes Pegula, sets record with 8th consecutive hard-court Grand Slam final2026-09-11 20:32 Beijing 2026: With Sinner Absent, Zverev Dominates and Asian Tennis Reshapes Beijing 2026: With Sinner Absent, Zverev Dominates and Asian Tennis Reshapes2026-09-30 09:30 Zheng Qinwen and the Test of Character: When the Past Is Not a Verdict Zheng Qinwen and the Test of Character: When the Past Is Not a Verdict2026-09-08 01:02 Kei Nishikori Retires: The Legacy of a Trailblazer Who Never Needed a Golden Trophy Kei Nishikori Retires: The Legacy of a Trailblazer Who Never Needed a Golden Trophy2026-10-02 12:56 When the Tennis Data Sheet Returns Zero When the Tennis Data Sheet Returns Zero2026-10-23 20:08 Three Championship Points and the Forgotten Skeleton: Decoding the 2026 Roland Garros Final Three Championship Points and the Forgotten Skeleton: Decoding the 2026 Roland Garros Final2026-09-14 23:48 Ben Shelton stuns Carlos Alcaraz at the 2026 US Open: A 3:33 a.m. shockwave in New York Ben Shelton stuns Carlos Alcaraz at the 2026 US Open: A 3:33 a.m. shockwave in New York2026-09-09 19:54 Alcaraz Rallies into Tokyo Final: The 16-Point Collapse and the Flaw Nobody Wants to Name Alcaraz Rallies into Tokyo Final: The 16-Point Collapse and the Flaw Nobody Wants to Name2026-10-06 01:42 Nine Layers of Tennis Analysis: When the Framework Is Full but the Data Is Empty Nine Layers of Tennis Analysis: When the Framework Is Full but the Data Is Empty2026-09-11 15:12 Tennis Transfer Market Data Analysis: Why Free Agent Fees Are More Harmful Than Transfer Fees Tennis Transfer Market Data Analysis: Why Free Agent Fees Are More Harmful Than Transfer Fees2026-09-09 08:30 Carlos Alcaraz Advances to US Open 2026 Quarterfinals with Flawless Form Carlos Alcaraz Advances to US Open 2026 Quarterfinals with Flawless Form2026-09-09 11:55 Leylah Fernandez's Nine Straight Games: A Defensive Instinct Learns to Attack Leylah Fernandez's Nine Straight Games: A Defensive Instinct Learns to Attack2026-09-28 14:41 Tennis Has No Transfer Fees, But Its Transfer Window Is Harsher Than Any Football Market Tennis Has No Transfer Fees, But Its Transfer Window Is Harsher Than Any Football Market2026-09-10 13:34 Zverev Leads the Race to Turin, but 'World No. 1' Is a Different Story Zverev Leads the Race to Turin, but 'World No. 1' Is a Different Story2026-09-25 20:03 Wimbledon 2027 Imposes Strict Rules: Influencer Media Accreditation Ban and Confiscation of Disruptive Items Wimbledon 2027 Imposes Strict Rules: Influencer Media Accreditation Ban and Confiscation of Disruptive Items2026-09-08 15:36 Novak Djokovic Returns to Beijing: 29-0 and the Quest for the 102nd Title Novak Djokovic Returns to Beijing: 29-0 and the Quest for the 102nd Title2026-09-29 21:49 Sinner, Alcaraz and Eight Straight Majors: The 2026–2026 Cycle Through Data and Rules Sinner, Alcaraz and Eight Straight Majors: The 2026–2026 Cycle Through Data and Rules2026-09-10 14:15 US Open 2026 Day 9: When High-Risk Play Meets Seasoned Experience US Open 2026 Day 9: When High-Risk Play Meets Seasoned Experience2026-09-08 05:29 Sabalenka vs Rybakina: When the World No. 1 Was Decided Before the First Serve Sabalenka vs Rybakina: When the World No. 1 Was Decided Before the First Serve2026-09-13 17:40 Data Never Lies: Vietnamese Football Is Measuring Its Own Players Wrong Data Never Lies: Vietnamese Football Is Measuring Its Own Players Wrong2026-09-26 04:55 When the Spreadsheet Is Empty: The Discipline of Tennis Analysis When the Spreadsheet Is Empty: The Discipline of Tennis Analysis2026-09-10 13:24
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
14Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Whitespark Stats | Emme FC | Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá