Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
7Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
8Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
CAHN in Shanghai: Mano Polking's Problem Sits in the LegsFour in the afternoon, CAHN's training ground. Foam boxes of ice are stacked...cahnshanghai portafc champions leaguev.league 1bóng_đá_việt_nammano polkingnguyễn đình bắcasean club cupphân_tích_chiến_thuậtManuel CoppolaOsoZhang ChengruiArmisa Kuc2026-10-27 20:44 CAHN in Shanghai: Mano Polking's Problem Sits in the Legs The 90+5th Minute at Ninh Bình: Three Points for Công An TP.HCM and the Cost of a High LineAt Ninh Bình's stadium, in the 90+5th minute, a man stood up and put his jack...v.league 2026-2027công an tp.hcmninh bìnhjason cummingsolaha mạnh đứcDang Van Lamphân_tích_chiến_thuậtphản côngkhối phòng ngự thấpKevin Kobrine2026-10-26 13:57 The 90+5th Minute at Ninh Bình: Three Points for Công An TP.HCM and the Cost of a High Line Vietnam U15's two straight wins in Group R: a half-pitch, a double-header day and the result nobody reportedOn 26 October, the U15 fixture list for Group R carries two time slots: Iran ...u15 việt namfifa u15 world cup & festival 2026bảng rhoàng anh tuấnbóng đá trẻphân_tích_chiến_thuậtiranmauritiusBosnia-Herzegovinabáo cáo dữ liệu2026-10-26 09:49 Vietnam U15's two straight wins in Group R: a half-pitch, a double-header day and the result nobody reported Vietnam to Host the 2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: Good News Read, But Not Fully ReadIn the France Bleu Paris studio, on a weekend evening, right after the sports...u23 đông nam á 2027affvffbóng_đá_việt_namđội tuyển u23 việt namlịch thi đấuđăng cai giải đấuvòng loại u23 châu á 2028sea games 34kim sang sikphân tích chuyển nhượngkinh tế thể thaoManuel CoppolaMathias J.Nova EsportsHugo Carreira2026-10-25 17:08 Vietnam to Host the 2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: Good News Read, But Not Fully Read Rodrigo Holgado, DPMM and the Registration Gamble: A Naturalization Lesson for V.LeagueOn DPMM FC’s homepage, the notice that Rodrigo Holgado is about to join the...rodrigo holgadodpmm fcmalaysia super leaguenhập tịchfifa+casv.leaguenguyễn xuân sonbóng đá đông nam áluật chuyển nhượngEduardo WolkmerAntonin Barak2026-10-25 15:50 Rodrigo Holgado, DPMM and the Registration Gamble: A Naturalization Lesson for V.League The King Who Died Lifting a Cauldron: Vietnamese Football and the Physique TrapAt 9:40 pm on 5 January 2026, in Block B of Rajamangala Stadium in Bangkok, I...2026-10-25 12:55 The King Who Died Lifting a Cauldron: Vietnamese Football and the Physique Trap Asian Cup 2027 Keeps Its Date: Vietnam and the Gamble Called Nguyen Xuan SonNinh Binh, an afternoon without a crowd On 24 October the pitch at Thien Truo...asian cup 2027đội tuyển việt namkim sang siknguyễn xuân sơnvffv.leaguenguyễn đình bắcbóng_đá_việt_namfifa daysthiên trườngEduardo WolkmerManuel CoppolaKelyan Guessoum2026-10-25 09:58 Asian Cup 2027 Keeps Its Date: Vietnam and the Gamble Called Nguyen Xuan Son V.League's Expansion to 18 Clubs: Counting Clubs Instead of Counting Solvent ClubsIn the summer of 2026, when the Vietnam Football Federation published its...v.leaguebóng_đá_việt_namvffvpfgiấy phép câu lạc bộhaglquảng namthanh hóahải phòngmở rộng giải đấutài chính bóng đáZaw Win TheinLong AnNuntakarn AIMSAARDAlphadjo CisseLuna Gevitz2026-10-24 20:25 V.League's Expansion to 18 Clubs: Counting Clubs Instead of Counting Solvent Clubs Three layers of documents, one gap: an audit of the V.League transfer marketOn 3 October 2026, at 21:40, the website of a V.League club published a singl...v.leaguechuyển_nhượngtài chính bóng đákiểm toán câu lạc bộchấn_thươngđào tạo trẻbóng_đá_việt_namminh bạch2026-10-24 00:12 Three layers of documents, one gap: an audit of the V.League transfer market Dinh Bac ends his goal drought, but CAHN still let two points slip away at Hang DayMinute 43: Ngoc Tin rose to meet a cross from the right, the ball cannoned of...v.leaguecahnthanh hóanguyễn đình bắcfilip nguyễnvarhàng đẫybóng_đá_việt_namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtnhận định sau trậnManuel Coppola2026-10-23 22:12 Dinh Bac ends his goal drought, but CAHN still let two points slip away at Hang Day 265,000 Seats and One Unmeasured Gap: Vietnam's Football Infrastructure Question After the Thai ReportA Thai sports outlet ran a piece on three stadiums under development in...bóng_đá_việt_namhạ tầng bóng đásân vận động trống đồngrạch chiếcpvfworld cup 2042v.leaguemỹ đìnhphân_tích_chiến_thuậtkinh tế thể thao2026-10-23 15:26 265,000 Seats and One Unmeasured Gap: Vietnam's Football Infrastructure Question After the Thai Report Vietnam U15 Heads to Azerbaijan: How the 8v8 Rulebook Rewrites the Fate of the 2026 GenerationOn the night of October 21, at Noi Bai airport, a delegation of roughly thirt...bóng_đá_việt_namu15 việt namworld cup u15 2026Azerbaijanhoàng anh tuấnbảng rluật 8v8bóng đá trẻifabfifađào tạo trẻpvfhagl-jmgviettelsông lam nghệ anđền bù đào tạođiều 19 fifaLei Wenjie2026-10-23 05:57 Vietnam U15 Heads to Azerbaijan: How the 8v8 Rulebook Rewrites the Fate of the 2026 Generation Vietnam Futsal: 20 Players, 4 Matches and a ReckoningOn November 1, a delegation of 20 Vietnam futsal players left Hanoi. Eleven...futsalđội tuyển quốc giaviệt_namKyrgyzstanngaaimagchuyển giao thế hệphân_tích_chiến_thuật2026-10-22 04:02 Vietnam Futsal: 20 Players, 4 Matches and a Reckoning The 81st-Minute Red Card, Two Stoppage-Time VAR Reviews and How CA TP.HCM Kept a Clean Sheet Against ViettelOn the evening of 19 October 2026 at Binh Duong Stadium, CA TP.HCM led The Co...v-league 2026-2027ca tp.hcmThe Cong - Viettelvartrần ngọc nhođinh quang kiệthoàng phúcđức phúRibamarTran Danh TrungElie KroupiAlexander Rossing-Lelesiit2026-10-20 00:30 The 81st-Minute Red Card, Two Stoppage-Time VAR Reviews and How CA TP.HCM Kept a Clean Sheet Against Viettel When the Transfer Spreadsheet Loses Its Data: Lessons From an Empty Analysis of Vietnamese FootballThere is a moment in this profession that taught me more than any interview:...bóng_đá_việt_namphân_tích_dữ_liệuchuyển_nhượngbáo chí thể thaođạo đức nguồn tinv.leaguephân_tích_chiến_thuậtquản lý câu lạc bộtruyền thông thể thaokiểm chứng thông tinOna BatlleEren Derdiyok2026-10-19 01:46 When the Transfer Spreadsheet Loses Its Data: Lessons From an Empty Analysis of Vietnamese Football U23 Vietnam: three matches in five days, and the forgotten 8 November markerThe fixture list in Gia Lai places U23 Vietnam's three matches on 10, 12 and ...u23 việt namu23 thái lanu23 singaporeu23 qatarv.leagueafc u23 2028gia laivtvbóng đá đông nam áchiến thuật bóng đá2026-10-18 14:50 U23 Vietnam: three matches in five days, and the forgotten 8 November marker Thep Can Tho's First Win: When Eight Clear Chances Yield Only Two Goals, And A Second Half Without Their ImportMinute 43. Thaileon leaves the pitch. No booking appears in the match record,...giải hạng nhấtthép cần thơXuan Thien Phu ThoBui Van Hieuphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng_đá_việt_namv.league 2hưng yênngoại binhchuyển hóa cơ hộiJulius ErvingSamuel RaksamYuan Zhang2026-10-18 06:29 Thep Can Tho's First Win: When Eight Clear Chances Yield Only Two Goals, And A Second Half Without Their Import The Real V.League Table Is Decided in the Licensing RoomMinute 78. The referee leaves the centre circle and walks toward the monitor ...v.leaguebản quyền câu lạc bộtrọng tài & varđào tạo trẻthị_trường_chuyển_nhượngafc champions league twoquản trị bóng đá việt namEduardo WolkmerMohamed IlanOso2026-10-17 13:40 The Real V.League Table Is Decided in the Licensing Room The V.League Transfer Market: Foreign Striker Noise and the Silence Nobody MeasuresAt Lạch Tray, you hear the ball strike the turf before you see it. The pitch ...v.leaguekỳ chuyển nhượngngoại binhbóng_đá_việt_namđào tạo trẻhọc viện bóng đátài chính bóng đáhải phònglạch trayđội tuyển việt namEduardo WolkmerKelyan GuessoumOsoChema RodriguezDiana Csanyi2026-10-17 10:10 The V.League Transfer Market: Foreign Striker Noise and the Silence Nobody Measures