Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Vietnam U15's two straight wins in Group R: a half-pitch, a double-header day and the result nobody reported2026-10-26On 26 October, the U15 fixture list for Group R carries two time slots: Iran ...
Rodrigo Holgado, DPMM and the Registration Gamble: A Naturalization Lesson for V.League2026-10-25On DPMM FC’s homepage, the notice that Rodrigo Holgado is about to join the...
Three layers of documents, one gap: an audit of the V.League transfer market2026-10-24On 3 October 2026, at 21:40, the website of a V.League club published a singl...
Vietnam Futsal: 20 Players, 4 Matches and a Reckoning2026-10-22On November 1, a delegation of 20 Vietnam futsal players left Hanoi. Eleven...
U23 Vietnam: three matches in five days, and the forgotten 8 November marker2026-10-18The fixture list in Gia Lai places U23 Vietnam's three matches on 10, 12 and ...
Thep Can Tho's First Win: When Eight Clear Chances Yield Only Two Goals, And A Second Half Without Their Import2026-10-18Minute 43. Thaileon leaves the pitch. No booking appears in the match record,...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
CAHN in Shanghai: Mano Polking's Problem Sits in the LegsFour in the afternoon, CAHN's training ground. Foam boxes of ice are stacked...
The 90+5th Minute at Ninh Bình: Three Points for Công An TP.HCM and the Cost of a High LineAt Ninh Bình's stadium, in the 90+5th minute, a man stood up and put his jack...
Vietnam U15's two straight wins in Group R: a half-pitch, a double-header day and the result nobody reportedOn 26 October, the U15 fixture list for Group R carries two time slots: Iran ...
Vietnam to Host the 2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: Good News Read, But Not Fully ReadIn the France Bleu Paris studio, on a weekend evening, right after the sports...
Rodrigo Holgado, DPMM and the Registration Gamble: A Naturalization Lesson for V.LeagueOn DPMM FC’s homepage, the notice that Rodrigo Holgado is about to join the...
The King Who Died Lifting a Cauldron: Vietnamese Football and the Physique TrapAt 9:40 pm on 5 January 2026, in Block B of Rajamangala Stadium in Bangkok, I...
Asian Cup 2027 Keeps Its Date: Vietnam and the Gamble Called Nguyen Xuan SonNinh Binh, an afternoon without a crowd On 24 October the pitch at Thien Truo...
V.League's Expansion to 18 Clubs: Counting Clubs Instead of Counting Solvent ClubsIn the summer of 2026, when the Vietnam Football Federation published its...
Three layers of documents, one gap: an audit of the V.League transfer marketOn 3 October 2026, at 21:40, the website of a V.League club published a singl...
Dinh Bac ends his goal drought, but CAHN still let two points slip away at Hang DayMinute 43: Ngoc Tin rose to meet a cross from the right, the ball cannoned of...
265,000 Seats and One Unmeasured Gap: Vietnam's Football Infrastructure Question After the Thai ReportA Thai sports outlet ran a piece on three stadiums under development in...
Vietnam U15 Heads to Azerbaijan: How the 8v8 Rulebook Rewrites the Fate of the 2026 GenerationOn the night of October 21, at Noi Bai airport, a delegation of roughly thirt...
Vietnam Futsal: 20 Players, 4 Matches and a ReckoningOn November 1, a delegation of 20 Vietnam futsal players left Hanoi. Eleven...
The 81st-Minute Red Card, Two Stoppage-Time VAR Reviews and How CA TP.HCM Kept a Clean Sheet Against ViettelOn the evening of 19 October 2026 at Binh Duong Stadium, CA TP.HCM led The Co...
When the Transfer Spreadsheet Loses Its Data: Lessons From an Empty Analysis of Vietnamese FootballThere is a moment in this profession that taught me more than any interview:...
U23 Vietnam: three matches in five days, and the forgotten 8 November markerThe fixture list in Gia Lai places U23 Vietnam's three matches on 10, 12 and ...
Thep Can Tho's First Win: When Eight Clear Chances Yield Only Two Goals, And A Second Half Without Their ImportMinute 43. Thaileon leaves the pitch. No booking appears in the match record,...
The Real V.League Table Is Decided in the Licensing RoomMinute 78. The referee leaves the centre circle and walks toward the monitor ...
The V.League Transfer Market: Foreign Striker Noise and the Silence Nobody MeasuresAt Lạch Tray, you hear the ball strike the turf before you see it. The pitch ...
The 90+5th Minute at Ninh Bình: Three Points for Công An TP.HCM and the Cost of a High LineAt Ninh Bình's stadium, in the 90+5th minute, a man stood up and put his jack...
Vietnam U15's two straight wins in Group R: a half-pitch, a double-header day and the result nobody reportedOn 26 October, the U15 fixture list for Group R carries two time slots: Iran ...
Vietnam to Host the 2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: Good News Read, But Not Fully ReadIn the France Bleu Paris studio, on a weekend evening, right after the sports...
Rodrigo Holgado, DPMM and the Registration Gamble: A Naturalization Lesson for V.LeagueOn DPMM FC’s homepage, the notice that Rodrigo Holgado is about to join the...
The King Who Died Lifting a Cauldron: Vietnamese Football and the Physique TrapAt 9:40 pm on 5 January 2026, in Block B of Rajamangala Stadium in Bangkok, I...
Asian Cup 2027 Keeps Its Date: Vietnam and the Gamble Called Nguyen Xuan SonNinh Binh, an afternoon without a crowd On 24 October the pitch at Thien Truo...
V.League's Expansion to 18 Clubs: Counting Clubs Instead of Counting Solvent ClubsIn the summer of 2026, when the Vietnam Football Federation published its...
Three layers of documents, one gap: an audit of the V.League transfer marketOn 3 October 2026, at 21:40, the website of a V.League club published a singl...
Dinh Bac ends his goal drought, but CAHN still let two points slip away at Hang DayMinute 43: Ngoc Tin rose to meet a cross from the right, the ball cannoned of...
265,000 Seats and One Unmeasured Gap: Vietnam's Football Infrastructure Question After the Thai ReportA Thai sports outlet ran a piece on three stadiums under development in...
Vietnam U15 Heads to Azerbaijan: How the 8v8 Rulebook Rewrites the Fate of the 2026 GenerationOn the night of October 21, at Noi Bai airport, a delegation of roughly thirt...
Vietnam Futsal: 20 Players, 4 Matches and a ReckoningOn November 1, a delegation of 20 Vietnam futsal players left Hanoi. Eleven...
The 81st-Minute Red Card, Two Stoppage-Time VAR Reviews and How CA TP.HCM Kept a Clean Sheet Against ViettelOn the evening of 19 October 2026 at Binh Duong Stadium, CA TP.HCM led The Co...
When the Transfer Spreadsheet Loses Its Data: Lessons From an Empty Analysis of Vietnamese FootballThere is a moment in this profession that taught me more than any interview:...
U23 Vietnam: three matches in five days, and the forgotten 8 November markerThe fixture list in Gia Lai places U23 Vietnam's three matches on 10, 12 and ...
Thep Can Tho's First Win: When Eight Clear Chances Yield Only Two Goals, And A Second Half Without Their ImportMinute 43. Thaileon leaves the pitch. No booking appears in the match record,...
The Real V.League Table Is Decided in the Licensing RoomMinute 78. The referee leaves the centre circle and walks toward the monitor ...
The V.League Transfer Market: Foreign Striker Noise and the Silence Nobody MeasuresAt Lạch Tray, you hear the ball strike the turf before you see it. The pitch ...
